imprimer le calendrier
mai 18
jeu 24 PATRICK FIORI LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h30 COMPLET
ven 25 NORA HAMZAWI LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 25 MAXIME GASTEUIL // DATE DE REPORT // LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
ven 25 ZEF LILLE COMÉDIE DE LILLE 20h00
ven 25 CHRISTELLE CHOLLET // ANNULÉ AIRE-SUR-LA-LYS LE MANÉGE 20h00
sam 26 CHRISTELLE CHOLLET // ANNULÉ LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
sam 26 HAROUN Lille THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
dim 27 ELIE SEMOUN LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 18h00
mar 29 KIMBEROSE LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
juin 18
ven 01 GREG ZLAP LILLE SPLENDID 20h00
sam 02 TODRICK HALL LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
jeu 07 PAULINE LILLE COMEDIE DE LILLE 20h00
sam 16 MESSMER LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 16h30
sam 16 MESSMER LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h30
dim 17 JEANFI JANSSENS LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 17h00
lun 18 JEANFI JANSSENS LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
juillet 18
mer 25 LENNY KRAVITZ LILLE ZENITH 20h00
octobre 18
jeu 04 HAMZA LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
sam 06 PIERRE EMMANUEL BARRÉ LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
jeu 11 CALOGERO ST OMER SCENEO 00h00
jeu 11 VITAA LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 12 JULIEN CLERC LILLE ZENITH 20h00
ven 12 SLIMANE AMIENS ZENITH 20h00
ven 12 CALOGERO ST OMER SCENEO 20h00
dim 14 ALDEBERT ST OMER SCENEO 15h00
mar 16 ETIENNE DAHO LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
jeu 18 BILL DERAIME LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
sam 20 HUBERT FELIX THIEFAINE LILLE ZENITH 20h00
novembre 18
ven 02 SUPERORGANISM LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
mar 06 JOEY STARR LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 09 L'IMPERATRICE LILLE SPLENDID 20h00
ven 09 LES ANNÉES 80 DUNKERQUE KURSAAL 20h00
sam 10 MARC-ANTOINE LE BRET LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
mar 13 BETH HART LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
mar 13 CALOGERO DOUAI GAYANT EXPO 20h00
mar 13 MAX BIRD DUNKERQUE LE PETIT KURSAAL 20h00
mer 14 FRANCK DUBOSC ST QUENTIN SPLENDID 20h00
mer 14 MAX BIRD ORCHIES LE PACBO 20h00
jeu 15 FRANCK DUBOSC ANZIN THEATRE D\\\\\\\\ 20h00
jeu 15 MC SOLAAR LILLE ZENITH 20h00
jeu 15 GASPARD PROUST LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 16 MICHEL LEEB LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
sam 17 FRANCK DUBOSC LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
dim 18 MICHEL JONASZ QUARTET LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
mar 20 AMIR LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
jeu 22 ARY ABITTAN LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 23 ODAH & DAKO LILLE SPLENDID 20h00
ven 23 KYO LILLE ZENITH 20h00
mer 28 DISNEY SUR GLACE LILLE ZENITH DE LILLE 17h30
mer 28 THE MUSICAL BOX LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
jeu 29 YVES JAMAIT LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 30 DISNEY SUR GLACE LILLE ZENITH DE LILLE 19h30
ven 30 JEAN MARIE BIGARD LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
décembre 18
sam 01 DISNEY SUR GLACE LILLE ZENITH DE LILLE 14h00
sam 01 DISNEY SUR GLACE LILLE ZENITH DE LILLE 17h30
dim 02 DISNEY SUR GLACE LILLE ZENITH DE LILLE 10h15
dim 02 DISNEY SUR GLACE LILLE ZENITH DE LILLE 14h00
mer 05 INDOCHINE LILLE ZENITH 20h00
jeu 06 MESSMER ST OMER SCENEO 20h00
ven 07 MESSMER ST QUENTIN LE SPLENDID 20h00
sam 08 ALAN STIVELL - DATE DE REPORT - LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
mer 12 ALEX RAMIRES LILLE SPLENDID 20h30
jeu 13 KEV ADAMS LILLE COMEDIE DE LILLE 20h00
ven 14 SLIMANE ST OMER SCENEO 20h00
ven 14 KEV ADAMS LILLE COMEDIE DE LILLE 20h00
ven 14 DIDIER SUPER LILLE LE SPLENDID 20h00
ven 14 PATRICK FIORI LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h30
sam 15 KEV ADAMS LILLE COMEDIE DE LILLE 18h00
sam 15 KEV ADAMS LILLE COMEDIE DE LILLE 21h30
dim 16 KEV ADAMS LILLE COMEDIE DE LILLE 20h00
dim 16 KEV ADAMS LILLE COMEDIE DE LILLE 20h00
mer 19 ALAIN CHAMFORT LILLE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
janvier 19
mar 08 ROCK LEGENDS LILLE ZENITH DE LILLE 20h00
ven 11 HAROUN LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
sam 12 BEN ET ARNAUD TSAMERE LILLE THÉÂTRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
jeu 17 A BOWIE CELEBRATION LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 18 ALDEBERT LILLE ZENITH DE LILLE 19h30
lun 21 BLANCHE GARDIN LILLE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
sam 26 GOLDMEN LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
dim 27 THE GLENN MILLER MEMORIAL ORCHESTRA LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 18h00
mar 29 ROCH VOISINE LILLE THÉÀTRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
mer 30 AMEL BENT ARRAS CASINO GRAND 20h00
février 19
ven 01 LES CHEVALIERS DU FIEL DUNKERQUE KURSAAL 20h00
mar 05 MARS ET VÉNUS LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
mar 05 AMEL BENT ST OMER SCENEO 20h00
mer 06 MARS ET VÉNUS ARRAS CASINO 20h00
ven 08 CALOGERO LILLE ZENITH 20h00
sam 23 ROCH VOISINE ARRAS CASINO 20h00
mer 27 KEV ADAMS DENAIN THEATRE DE DENAIN 20h00
mars 19
dim 03 AMIR LILLE ZENITH 18h00
jeu 07 JEROME COMMANDEUR LILLE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
jeu 07 CELTIC LEGENDS LILLE ZENITH 20h00
ven 08 CELTIC LEGENDS ST OMER SCENEO 20h00
ven 08 KEV ADAMS BETHUNE THEATRE DE BETHUNE 20h00
jeu 14 CELTIC LEGENDS DOUAI GAYANT EXPO 20h00
jeu 14 JEAN MARIE BIGARD ST-OMER SCENEO 20h00
mer 20 FRANCK DUBOSC ST OMER SCENEO 20h00
jeu 21 VERONIC DICAIRE LILLE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
ven 22 FRANCK DUBOSC DOUAI GAYANT EXPO 20h00
sam 23 MALIK BENTALHA LILLE ZENITH 20h00
avril 19
jeu 04 JEFF PANACLOC LILLE ZENITH DE LILLE 20h00
jeu 11 KEV ADAMS LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
sam 27 BEST OF FLOYD LILLE THEATRE SEBASTOPOL 20h00
juin 19
mar 11 MESSMER DUNKERQUE LE KURSAAL 20h00